What is “Accepted For Value” Process?
[…] He receives those rights by committing his human being to extend credit to the Government created Strawman (United States Citizen).
When you apply “Accepted For Value”, you are invoking your rights as the recipient of the Trust created by Franklin D. Roosevelt in 1933 under the Constitution. This Right exists due to the Constitutional Oath taken by the President when he is inaugurated.
Sen. Scott Brown Takes Oath Of Office!
Oath Of Office.
Judges as well as all other Federal employees have to take the Oath required by 5 USC § 3331.
“An individual, except the President, elected or appointed to an office of honor or profit in the civil service or uniformed services shall take the following oath:
‘I, Their Name, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; that I take this obligation freely, without any mental reservation or purpose of evasion; and that I will well and faithfully discharge the duties of the office on which I am about to enter. So help me God.’”
There is quite a difference between an Oath and an Oath of Office!
As long as there remains an Officer which has taken the Oath required by the Constitution then the people will retain a Trustee for the Trust of which they are the recipient.